Ergebnisse CCG Rhein-Mini-Marathon 2017

Bambini-Lauf (1000 m)

LNr StNr Name Verein Jahrg Klasse Platz Zeit
1 499 Schuhmacher Henrik . 2008 M 1 04:50,00
2 933 Tompono Joey Marley . 2009 M 2 05:11,70
3 391 Noumo Ange Karel . 2007 M 3 05:17,50
4 378 Kretschmann Paul . 2008 M 4 05:29,50
5 386 Knorr Leo . 2010 M 5 05:36,70
6 189 Iloba Kilian . 2006 M 6 05:37,80
7 403 Klaube Katja . 2007 W 1 05:39,90
8 419 Knor Karolina . 2007 W 2 05:42,40
9 377 Kretschmann Nikita . 2010 M 7 05:45,30
10 417 Iyabi Mathys . 2009 M 8 05:47,70
11 934 Langolf Benluis . 2008 M 9 05:59,20
12 416 Waguia K. Alandre . 2011 M 10 06:35,00
13 496 Tchaptchet Mireille . 2008 W 3 07:24,50
14 495 Tchaptchet Lesly . 2009 W 4 09:21,10

Schüler-Lauf (2,0km)

LNr StNr Name Verein Jahrg Klasse Platz Zeit
1 107 Kriese Patrick . 2003 M 1 08:25,00
2 400 Arthur Lier . 2004 M 2 08:28,50
3 398 David Tierbach . 2004 M 3 08:36,60
4 167 Holzmann Lina . 2006 W 1 09:00,40
5 108 Iyabi Michel . 2001 W 2 09:07,70
6 395 Matheis Mike . 2001 M 4 09:24,80
7 283 Heinrich Katharina . 2004 W 3 09:55,20
8 109 Iyabi Trecia . 2004 W 4 09:57,10
9 387 Hess Marc . 2005 M 5 12:25,50
10 388 Tran Sam . 2005 M 6 12:48,70

5,5-Km-Lauf

LNr StNr Name Verein Jahrg Klasse Platz Zeit
1 333 Brückom Florian . 1989 M 1 22:18,30
2 231 Renz Oswald TSV 05 Rot 1959 M 2 22:38,10
3 306 McDorman Wiesloch 1996 M 3 22:52,00
4 145 Kenlack Guy . 1990 M 4 25:06,20
5 166 Dollard Fredy . 1988 M 5 26:08,40
6 200 Scholl Anette-Judith TSV 05 Rot 1961 W 1 26:20,20
7 274 Grabau Susanne TS Germersheim 1966 W 2 26:52,30
8 120 Delahaye Manuela . 1985 W 3 27:17,30
9 206 Scholl Lina . 1996 W 4 27:36,80
10 282 Heinrich Leo . 2001 M 6 28:01,90
11 292 Horvath Orchuma TSV 05 Rot 1973 W 5 28:02,60
11 149 Djoko Waguia Frank . 1990 M 7 30:37,50
12 362 Ali Sadjad 1994 M 8 30:44,7
13 163 Mbieuleu Tiani Armel . 1992 M 9 33:32,70
13 286 Flörchinger Uschi TV Rheinzabern 1951 W 6 33:44,0
14 213 Brethauer Dagmar TSV 05 Rot 1969 W 7 34:37,90
15 307 Bogenfeld Lothar . 1961 M 10 35:17,70
16 114 Hinz Ludwig 1942 M 11 01:02:00

5,5-Km-Gruppenlauf

Platz StNr Name Verein Jahrg Klasse Zeit
1 311 Zimmermann Olav Polizei Germersheim 1996 M 22:32,70
332 Föderer Jonas Polizei Germersheim 1990 M 26:15,60
329 Baehr Philip Polizei Germersheim 1992 M 26:16,90
324 Kraus Lisa Polizei Germersheim 1993 W 30:00,80
308 Braun Andreas Polizei Germersheim 1985 M 30:02,30
Durchschnitt: 00:27:01
2 133 Holzmann Mathias Stadtwerke Germersheim 1980 M 24:04,10
138 Ebel Kai Stadtwerke Germersheim 1986 M 30:52,30
Durchschnitt: 00:27:28
3 369 Jauch Aurelien Asta 1995 M 32:27,10
357 Holstein Melanie Asta 1992 W 32:27,80
Durchschnitt: 00:32:27

11,1-Km-Lauf

LNr StNr Name Verein Jahrg Klasse Platz Zeit
1 112 Delahaye Sebastien . 1980 M 1 47:09,40
2 306 McDorman . 1966 M 2 49:10,20
3 209 Riester Christian . 1978 M 3 50:27,40
4 423 Tawakali Hassan . 1997 M 4 51:24,60
5 393 Borchers Sylvia . 1966 W 1 52:06,30
6 333 Brückom Florian . 1989 M 5 52:45,10
7 231 Renz Oswald TSV 05 Rot 1959 M 6 52:47,10
8 494 Mertens Anke . 1963 W 2 52:50,20
9 420 Husk Peter . 1963 M 7 55:09,30
10 212 Kern Andreas . 1978 M 8 55:35,40
11 354 Wolf Bernhard . 1962 M 9 56:46,50
12 353 Grill Heiko . 1987 M 10 58:09,40
13 410 Waguia K. Collins . 1978 M 11 58:51,40
14 335 Grill Timo . 1984 M 12 59:15,90
15 226 Kern Robert . 1969 M 13 1 01:55,40
16 498 Rubashnyy Elodie . 1984 W 3 1 13:57,90

MELDUNG