Ergebnisse CCG Rhein-Mini-Marathon 2015

Bambini-Lauf (1000 m)

Platz Name, Vorname Zeit
1. Brescher, Luis 00:04:04
2. Holzmann, Lina 00:04:26
3. Heinrich, Katharina 00:04:30
4. Holzmann, Tim 00:04:39
5. Weinhuber, Juliane 00:04:59
6. Grimm, Sofie 00:05:00
7. Nya, Patrice 00:05:19
7. Tompono, Joey Marley 00:05:19
8. Stock, Jan 00:05:22
9. Yefouo, Philipp Matheo 00:05:30
10. Ntankeu Sandjoh, Maud 00:05:32
11. Iloba, Kilian 00:05:34
12. Folyfack, Elikya 00:05:47
13. Alyase, Ralib-Viktor 00:06:18
14. Iyabi, Juan Mathys 00:06:54
15. Klöditz, Daniel 00:07:35
16. Tchaptchet, Audrey Lesly 00:07:37
17. Zekeng, Chary-Viktor 00:08:26
18. Gottschall, Pheline 00:08:27

5,5-Km-Frauenlauf

Platz Name, Vorname Verein/Ort JG Startnr. Zeit
1. Scholl Anette-Judith 1961 596 00:26:20
2. Scholl Lina 1996 589 00:27:17
3. Barlian Sandra 1969 254 00:31:03
4. Heinrich Cornelia 1966 265 00:32:43
5. Rammo Lisa 1990 264 00:33:29
6. Peters Nadelzhda 1987 263 00:34:41
7. Heinrich Helene 2006 245 00:36:28
8. Heinrich Katharina 2004 266 00:37:03
9. Rosebrock Gesa-Yasmin 1991 573 00:37:37
10. Kuigat Kouayib Adrienne 1978 242 00:40:47

5,5-Km-Männerlauf

Platz Name, Vorname Verein/Ort JG Startnr. Zeit
1. Flügel, Christian Remitex GmbH 1983 261 00:20:22
2. Marquedant, Dominic 1987 577 00:21:31
3. Brückom, Florian 1989 243 00:21:48
4. Rudolph, Sven 1994 248 00:22:27
5. Lösch, Nicolas 1995 591 00:24:48
6. Weber, Mario 1975 250 00:25:05
7. Barlian, Valentin 2002 253 00:25:36
8. Brescher, Luis 2003 289 00:25:39
9. Weinmann, Volker 1968 255 00:25:47
10. Scholl, Holger 1968 252 00:26:22
11. Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar 1955 588 00:26:34
12. Scholl, Marvin 2001 590 00:26:39
13. Diffo Talafo, Arsen 1983 238 00:27:40
14. Gottschall, Sascha 1976 282 00:27:46
15. Kästle, Siegfried 1953 256 00:27:49
16. Nebel, Michael 1978 288 00:28:31
17. Mitsh, Niklas 1995 249 00:30:24
18. Heinrich, Leo 2001 246 00:31:55
20. Peters, Timon 1982 262 00:34:40

5,5-Km-Gruppenlauf

Platz Name, Vorname Verein/Ort JG Startnr. Zeit
1. Schenfeld, Erwin TUS 04 Hördt 1993 257 00:22:03
Uzulgan, Özkan TUS 04 Hördt 1978 260 00:25:12
Bauer, Sebastien TUS 04 Hördt 1991 258 00:25:23
Klatt, Jeremy TUS 04 Hördt 1993 259 00:26:16
Durchschnitt: 00:24:43
2. Gounoue Kouam, Nadine CCG 1983 281 00:34:05
Waguia Kontchou, Collins CCG 1978 280 00:26:04
Durchschnitt: 00:30:05
3. Klöditz, Markus Fighting Tigers 1970 582 00:33:14
Guimaraes, Daniel Fighting Tigers 2001 594 00:27:12
Wagner, Kevin Fighting Tigers 2001 593 00:32:19
Durchschnitt: 00:30:55
4. Bühler, Louisa FTSK Germersheim 1994 273 00:40:46
Deeke, Vanessa FTSK Germersheim 1991 274 00:33:54
Hozerg, Felix FTSK Germersheim 1991 275 00:23:05
Hermann, Dennis FTSK Germersheim 1988 276 00:31:27
Kempel, Eileen FTSK Germersheim 1990 277 00:35:09
Lupeck, Theresa FTSK Germersheim 1989 278 00:35:09
Hanke, Astrid FTSK Germersheim 1995 279 00:30:17
Durchschnitt: 00:32:50
. Eggart, Ralf Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH 1965 570 00:31:07
Eggart, Eva Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH 1963 569 N.A.
Gundermann, Martin Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH 1965 568 00:31:08
Holzmann, Matthias Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH 1980 298 00:22:58
Holzmann, Sabine Stadtwerke Germersheim GmbH 1976 297 00:28:07
Durchschnitt: N.A.

11,1-Km-Frauenlauf

Platz Name, Vorname Verein/Ort JG Startnr. Zeit
1. Jung, Johanna 1982 962 00:52:03
2. Bentz, Janina 1983 954 00:53:19
3. Tardel, Anke 1990 955 00:55:45
4. Foss Sabine 1991 572 00:58:57
5. Wollenweber, Elizabeth 1970 244 01:00:32
6. Sattler, Inkel 1974 237 01:00:57
7. Louis, Christine 1982 236 01:03:45
8. Niederrielage, Alexandra 1957 239 01:08:02
9. Tetchou, Carole 1980 959 01:09:16
10. Juhasz, Karolina 1999 965 01:14:04
11. Schulz, Brigitte 1959 963 01:16:28

11,1-Km-Männerlauf

Platz Name, Vorname Verein/Ort JG Startnr.Zeit
1. Flügel, Christian Remitex GmbH 1983 261 00:41:12
2. Marquedant, Dominic 1987 577 00:44:17
3. Luharn, Tristan 1993 240 00:47:49
4. Riester, Christian 1978 574 00:48:03
5. Brückom, Florian 1989 243 00:49:02
6. Zimmermann, Dirk 1980 961 00:49:30
7. Alexander, Heinrich 1967 247 00:50:25
8. Peter, Hush 1963 958 00:51:29
9. Marquedant, Wolfgang 1953 578 00:53:49
10. Möwald, Reiner 1971 251 00:54:46
11. Kouassu, William 1983 966 00:55:32
12. Heß, Michael 1965 960 00:56:50
13. Ögüdücü, Marvin 1994 571 00:56:51
14. Kästle, Siegfried 1953 256 00:59:15
15. Schmidt, Klaus 1960 241 00:59:25
16. Lürßen, Frank 1965 285 01:00:33
17. Heeren, Helmut 1944 586 01:12:29
18. Streib, Christian 1969 956 01:16:29
19. Barrois, Bernd 1949 957 01:16:51

MELDUNG